Ergebnisliste - Bundesliga-Endkampf am 10.07.2022 in Dissen
Männer
Geräte: Hammer 7.26kg - Gewicht 12.50kg - Stein 15.00kgMannschaft
1. TSG Eppstein 103.82 P.
11020 Steinfurth, Tim 2004 119.8 (55.40-24.25- 8.70) 2560 P. (24.15)
9078 Steinfurth, Konstantin 1997 95.8 (63.73-24.40- 9.04) 2724 P. (28.43)
9898 Gleixner, Alexander 1997 83.6 (43.95-16.86- 7.22) 1961 P. (23.45)
5221 Dockhorn, Tobias 1977 64.5 (39.37-15.93- 6.50) 1793 P. (27.79)
2. TV Langenbrand 1 99.28 P.
10589 Weiß, Kevin 1995 92.9 (50.59-20.10- 7.19) 2193 P. (23.60)
8540 Wörner, Corsin 1994 92.8 (58.42-23.36- 7.19) 2445 P. (26.34)
9170 Mungenast, Timo 1995 90.5 (45.38-18.78- 8.58) 2175 P. (24.03)
10412 Krieg, Simon 1995 81.7 (44.79-20.23- 6.73) 2068 P. (25.31)
3. RG Mutterstadt-Haßloch 90.92 P.
11056 Minella, Alessandro 2001 98.0 (47.45-19.17- 7.38) 2122 P. (21.65)
11659 Lux, Dennis 2001 87.4 (30.09-15.48- 6.56) 1635 P. (18.70)
10598 Alqawati, Omar 2002 82.2 (52.91-20.95- 6.88) 2237 P. (27.21)
11034 Braun, Yanik 2003 75.5 (36.22-16.31- 6.57) 1764 P. (23.36)
4. ASV Erfurt 76.77 P.
12023 Ludwig, Carlo 1990 105.1 (25.77-10.15- 6.38) 1339 P. (12.74)
8839 Petereit, Christoph 1991 88.8 (31.22-15.15- 7.37) 1707 P. (19.22)
9228 Ludwig, Florian 1992 88.8 (34.28-16.10- 7.24) 1782 P. (20.06)
11873 Flöter, Tom 2004 76.2 (40.56-16.76- 7.00) 1886 P. (24.75)
5. TSG Dissen 70.93 P.
10110 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 108.7 (34.77-15.21- 6.20) 1667 P. (15.72)
10670 Riesenbeck, Nicolas 2002 103.0 (37.73-15.28- 6.92) 1776 P. (17.24)
11625 Korte, Julian 1999 76.3 (28.48-10.91- 5.00) 1297 P. (16.99)
11628 Kruse, Daniel 2001 58.0 (23.50-11.85- 4.52) 1217 P. (20.98)
6. TV Langenbrand 2 55.08 P.
8881 Wörner, Leon 1996 177.3 (36.67-13.76- 5.97) 1619 P. (15.27)
2431 Prell, Marc 1967 80.7 (30.88-11.54- 5.90) 1434 P. (17.76)
8541 Morlock, Hannes 1993 66.7 (31.40-11.64- 6.20) 1471 P. (22.05)
Relativwertung
1. 9078 Steinfurth, Konstantin 1997 95.8 TSG Eppstein 28.43 P. < 2724 P.(63.73-24.40- 9.04)> 2. 5221 Dockhorn, Tobias 1977 64.5 RKV Bebra 27.79 P. < 1793 P.(39.37-15.93- 6.50)> 3. 10598 Alqawati, Omar 2002 82.2 RG Mutterstadt-Haßloch 27.21 P. < 2237 P.(52.91-20.95- 6.88)> 4. 8540 Wörner, Corsin 1994 92.8 TV Langenbrand 26.34 P. < 2445 P.(58.42-23.36- 7.19)> 5. 10412 Krieg, Simon 1995 81.7 TV Langenbrand 25.31 P. < 2068 P.(44.79-20.23- 6.73)> 6. 11873 Flöter, Tom 2004 76.2 ASV Erfurt 24.75 P. < 1886 P.(40.56-16.76- 7.00)> 7. 11020 Steinfurth, Tim 2004 119.8 TSG Eppstein 24.15 P. < 2560 P.(55.40-24.25- 8.70)> 8. 9170 Mungenast, Timo 1995 90.5 TV Langenbrand 24.03 P. < 2175 P.(45.38-18.78- 8.58)> 9. 10589 Weiß, Kevin 1995 92.9 TV Langenbrand 23.60 P. < 2193 P.(50.59-20.10- 7.19)> 10. 9898 Gleixner, Alexander 1997 83.6 DJK Aschaffenburg 23.45 P. < 1961 P.(43.95-16.86- 7.22)> 11. 11034 Braun, Yanik 2003 75.5 RG Mutterstadt-Haßloch 23.36 P. < 1764 P.(36.22-16.31- 6.57)> 12. 8541 Morlock, Hannes 1993 66.7 TV Langenbrand 22.05 P. < 1471 P.(31.40-11.64- 6.20)> 13. 11056 Minella, Alessandro 2001 98.0 RG Mutterstadt-Haßloch 21.65 P. < 2122 P.(47.45-19.17- 7.38)> 14. 11628 Kruse, Daniel 2001 58.0 TSG Dissen 20.98 P. < 1217 P.(23.50-11.85- 4.52)> 15. 9228 Ludwig, Florian 1992 88.8 ASV Erfurt 20.06 P. < 1782 P.(34.28-16.10- 7.24)> 16. 8839 Petereit, Christoph 1991 88.8 ASV Erfurt 19.22 P. < 1707 P.(31.22-15.15- 7.37)> 17. 11659 Lux, Dennis 2001 87.4 RG Mutterstadt-Haßloch 18.70 P. < 1635 P.(30.09-15.48- 6.56)> 18. 2431 Prell, Marc 1967 80.7 TV Haslach 17.76 P. < 1434 P.(30.88-11.54- 5.90)> 19. 10670 Riesenbeck, Nicolas 2002 103.0 TSG Dissen 17.24 P. < 1776 P.(37.73-15.28- 6.92)> 20. 11625 Korte, Julian 1999 76.3 TSG Dissen 16.99 P. < 1297 P.(28.48-10.91- 5.00)> 21. 10110 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 108.7 TSG Dissen 15.72 P. < 1667 P.(34.77-15.21- 6.20)> 22. 10994 Kreps, Dennis 2002 93.3 TSG Dissen 15.43 P. < 1440 P.(28.12-11.73- 6.39)> 23. 8881 Wörner, Leon 1996 177.3 TV Langenbrand 15.27 P. < 1619 P.(36.67-13.76- 5.97)> 24. 12023 Ludwig, Carlo 1990 105.1 ASV Erfurt 12.74 P. < 1339 P.(25.77-10.15- 6.38)> 25. 9899 Gleixner, Christoph 1999 102.4 DJK Aschaffenburg 9.65 P. < 989 P.(63.32- - )>